CHU's 2016/17


HANNOVER (5.5.-7.5.17)

 

Reiter*in

Julia                                          Springen: 9.Platz  Kombi: 12.Platz

Linda       Dressur: 14. Platz  Springen: 1.Platz  Kombi: 6.Platz

Mareike

 

Mannschaft: 3.Platz


HALLE (7.4.-9.4.17)

 

Reiter*in

Antonia  Dressur: 6.Platz

Jenny                                    Springen 6. Platz   Kombi: 6.Platz

Nora       Dressur: 8.Platz                                    Kombi: 9.Platz

 

Mannschaft: 3.Platz


HAMBURG (31.3.-2.4.17)

 

Reiter*in

Fritze                                    Springen: 5. Platz

Gesa      Dressur: 4.Platz                                      Kombi: 10.Platz

Jasmin                                 Springen: 2.Platz     Kombi: 12.Platz

 

Mannschaft: 6. Platz


LÜNEBURG (17.3.-19.3.17)

 

Reiter*in

Antje

Gesa       Dressur: 6.Platz

Jasmin

 

Mannschaft: 11. Platz

Baggerpreis


KIEL (3.3.-5.3.17)

 

Reiter*in

Antonia

Jenny

Mareike    Springen: 15. Platz

 

Mannschaft: 12. Platz

 

Mix-Team "Hallenburg"

Jasmin

Katharina  Dressur: 14. Platz


DÜSSELDORF (20.1.-22.1.17)

 

Reiter*in

Antje

Jasmin

Möncki   Dressur: 4.Platz   Springen: 1.Platz  Kombi: 1.Platz

 

Mannschaft: 6. Platz

Baggerpreis


DHM Münster (8.12.-11.12.16)

 

Reiter*in

Gesa

Thekla

Rebecca    Springen: 16.Platz   Kombi: 15.Platz

 

Mannschaft: 12. Platz


Quali NÜRTINGEN (11.11.- 13.11.16)

 

Reiter*in

Gesa        Dressur: 1.Platz   Springen: 7.Platz  Kombi: 2.Platz

Thekla

Rebecca                                 Springen: 5.Platz   Kombi: 6.Platz

 

Mannschaft: 3.Platz


BoDo-LAND (14.10. - 16.10.16)

 

Reiter*in

Gesa

Malte

Thekla     Dressur: 9. Platz   Kombi: 7. Platz

 

Mannschaft: 14. Platz


BERLIN (30.9. - 2.10.16)

 

Reiter*in      

Antje

Antonia

Beena

 

BAGGERPREIS


OSNABRÜCK (23.9. - 25.9.16)

 

Reiter*in       

Antje

Katharina

Malte

 

Mannschaft: 13 Platz

SURVIVAL-CUP


HANNOVER (9.9. - 11.9.16)

 

Reiter*in     

Gesa            Dressur: 7. Platz     Kombi: 10. Platz

Katharina                                      Kombi: 14. Platz

Katrin

 

Mannschaft: 12 Platz